BOCA CUP ΕΠΣΑΝΑ Κ9-A' ΟΜΙΛΟΣ-ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΦΑΣΗ
Πρόγραμμα
Αγωνιστική: 1 |
Σάββατο |
24/02/2024 14:00
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
6
(
|
- |
3
)
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
|
Π.Ν.Α.
|
Σάββατο |
24/02/2024 12:00
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
3
(
|
- |
4
)
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
|
ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
|
Κυριακή |
25/02/2024 13:15
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
3
(
|
- |
0
)
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑΣ
|
Σάββατο |
24/02/2024 00:00
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΡΕΠΟ |
|
KICKS ACADEMY
|
Κυριακή |
18/02/2024 00:00
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΡΕΠΟ |
|
ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗ
|
Αγωνιστική: 2 |
Σάββατο |
02/03/2024 12:30
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
1
(
|
- |
0
)
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
|
ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
|
Σάββατο |
02/03/2024 13:00
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
0
(
|
- |
5
)
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
|
KICKS ACADEMY
|
Σάββατο |
02/03/2024 11:00
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
2
(
|
- |
0
)
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
|
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
|
Σάββατο |
02/03/2024 10:00
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
5
(
|
- |
1
)
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
|
Αγωνιστική: 3 |
Κυριακή |
10/03/2024 13:00
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
4
(
|
- |
3
)
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
|
Κυριακή |
10/03/2024 11:00
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
5
(
|
- |
2
)
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
|
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
|
Κυριακή |
10/03/2024 10:00
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
1
(
|
- |
2
)
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
|
Π.Ν.Α.
|
Σάββατο |
09/03/2024 10:45
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
5
(
|
- |
0
)
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
|
ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
|
Αγωνιστική: 4 |
Κυριακή |
31/03/2024 10:00
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
1
(
|
- |
1
)
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
|
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
|
Σάββατο |
30/03/2024 11:00
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
3
(
|
- |
2
)
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
KICKS ACADEMY
|
Σάββατο |
30/03/2024 13:00
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
3
(
|
- |
4
)
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
|
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
|
Σάββατο |
30/03/2024 12:30
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
1
(
|
- |
6
)
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
|
ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗ
|
Αγωνιστική: 5 |
Κυριακή |
07/04/2024 12:30
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
1
(
|
- |
1
)
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
|
Σάββατο |
06/04/2024 09:30
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
3
(
|
- |
1
)
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑΣ
|
Κυριακή |
07/04/2024 13:00
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
|
Π.Ν.Α.
|
Κυριακή |
07/04/2024 11:00
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
6
(
|
- |
1
)
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
|
ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
|
Αγωνιστική: 6 |
Σάββατο |
13/04/2024 11:00
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
|
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑΣ
|
Σάββατο |
13/04/2024 10:45
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
3
(
|
- |
4
)
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
|
ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ
|
Κυριακή |
14/04/2024 11:00
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
10
(
|
- |
5
)
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
|
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
|
Σάββατο |
13/04/2024 10:00
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
0
(
|
- |
1
)
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
|
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
|
Αγωνιστική: 7 |
Κυριακή |
21/04/2024 13:30
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
3
(
|
- |
1
)
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
|
ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
|
Κυριακή |
21/04/2024 12:00
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
3
(
|
- |
1
)
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
Π.Ν.Α.
|
Σάββατο |
20/04/2024 11:00
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
|
Σάββατο |
20/04/2024 10:45
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
|
KICKS ACADEMY
|
Αγωνιστική: 8 |
Κυριακή |
12/05/2024 11:00
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
3
(
|
- |
1
)
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
|
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
|
Σάββατο |
11/05/2024 12:30
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
0
(
|
- |
1
)
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
|
ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗ
|
Σάββατο |
11/05/2024 00:00
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
|
Σάββατο |
11/05/2024 00:00
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
4
(
|
- |
2
)
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
|
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ
|
Αγωνιστική: 9 |
Σάββατο |
18/05/2024 00:00
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
|
ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΑΣ
|
Σάββατο |
18/05/2024 00:00
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
|
Σάββατο |
18/05/2024 00:00
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
|
KICKS ACADEMY
|
Σάββατο |
18/05/2024 00:00
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
|
Αγωνιστική: 10 |
|
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
|
|
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
|
|
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
Αγωνιστική: 11 |
|
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
|
|
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
|
|
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
|
|
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
|
Αγωνιστική: 12 |
|
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
|
|
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
|
Αγωνιστική: 13 |
|
|
ΘΗΣΕΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ |
|
|
|
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΠΑΟ SCHOOL ΝΕΑΣ ΜΑΚΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
KICKS ACADEMY |
|
|
|
ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ |
(
|
- |
)
|
ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ |
|
Αγωνιστική: 14 | | ΡΕΠΟ (ρεπό) |